College Schedule of Classes
Search Criteria
Enter the criteria to use in the search for courses.
Course
wild card
exact match
Instructor
All Instructors
Abbruzzi, Steven J
Abshier, Nancy W
Adams, Wendy Michelle
Ajlani, Husam I
Amesbury, Elaine
Anene, Nnamdi J.
Ash, Jong Hyun
Bledsoe, John Melvin
Bosley, Andrew L
Bowman, Shennen J.
Breder, Suzanne L
Broaderick, Travis Scott
Brown, Ian A,, Jr
Brown, Kirby A.
Bulen, Lisa
Capitano, Gay Lyn
Capps, Kenneth B.
Chambless, Mary K.
Class, James G
Cooper, Ron L.
Cooper, Sandra J.
Cornille, Tracey R
Cote, Zackery S
Currie, Brandy R.
Daniel, David W
Davidson, Marie L
Davis, Katheryn M.
Davis, Mark T
Davis, Sandra D
Dees, Alexandra G
Delgado-Oakwood, Virginia
Dosh, Shannon D.
Douglass, Tavis L
Duncan, Jennifer Leigh
Farrington, Loretta T
Flanders, Jerry
Freeman, Bertha L.
Gamble, Carmel L.
Garcia, Daniel D.
Gassman, Kelly J
Griggs, Jennifer E
Grinbergs, Iain A
Haisten, Judy M.
Hardgrove, Connie S.
Harris, Dana M
Hooker, Patricia W.
Joranlien, Lisa A
Kaminski, Victoria C
Kane, Elissa Marie
Keefer, Nancy N
Keene III, Robert Martin
Kelley, Kathleen E.
Kielty, Lori S.
Kim, Kyoung-Tae
Kirk, Richard F.
Knierim, Christine A.
Lanzilla, David Joseph
Longtin, Jason Paul
Loos, Brandon Lee
Luffman, Jennifer W.
Maltais, Lynn M
Manley, James M.
Manley, Leann H.
Martin, Angela T
Martin, Julio L
Mathew, Abraham
Matile, Luisina P
Matoba, Robert D
Maurer, Sonya K.
Mayne, Dewith
Mazur, Jennifer A
McCammon, Julee W.
McCarroll, Nicole Jean
McClain, Darin G.
Meier, James E.
Mills, Kelli Hammond
Minnerly, Elizabeth M.
Moody, Cynthia M
Moore-Ambrosia, Jennifer M.
Nardelli, Robert
Nelson, Linda J
Ni, Boris Valentinovich
Nicely, Pete D.
OMeally, Phillip M
Osborne, Amy E.
Palmer, Shawn M
Perry, Elyse M
Prigge, Roger G,, Jr
Quigley, Melissa Rae
Ranew, Madison L
Rao, Mamata
Rieck, Jennifer W.
Robbins, Kathleen M.
Roberts, Alisa M
Roberts, Thanease G.
Robinson, Renae Kinnett
Robinson, Sandi A
Rolland, Roberta Anne
Russell, Julie A
Ryman, John B
Sanders, Barbara Jean
Sands, Mae S.
Satterfield, Sarah W.
Scheppers, Jean M.
Schuck, Melissa Ann
Sellers, Kimberly M
Sims, Amira Hanifah
Singleton, James Edward,, II
Skelly, Krystle Lynn
Smith, Caroline W.
Smith, Richard S.
Sorrentino, Lisandra DLC
Staff, CCF
Stallings, Abigail K
Stancil, Karen I.
Stoothoff, Brian F.
Taylor, Mark A.
Taylor, William A.,, Jr
Thomas, Michael J.
Thompson, Andrew A.
Thompson, Jay A
Tobias, Ethel F.
Towns, Debora J
Viviano-Broderick, Tamara F
Vought, Emily Jean
Wallet, Andrea P
Walsh, Thomas M
Warden, Sonya K
Warner, Eric D.
Warrick, Brian L
Watts, Chelsea Anne
Weil, John J.
Welch, Dawn Louise
Wells, Rory S
West, Smokie T.
Whitaker, Donald L.,, II
Wilkerson, Uvonda S.
Wirt, Michele B.
Wisner, William A,, III
Witkowich, Lori A.
Wolf, Robert J.
Yates, Evan I.
Zacke, Jerelyn J.
Zamot, Tammy J
Zeedyk, Karen M.
Course Title
wild card
exact match
Method
All Methods
Clinical
Hybrid (Online & Campus)
Hybrid-Flex
Independent Study
Laboratory
Lecture
Lecture & Laboratory
On the job training
Online
Campus
All Campuses
Appleton Cultural Ctr
Citrus Campus
Hampton Center
Levy Campus
Levy Center
Ocala Campus
Off-campus or Online
Vintage Farm Campus
Department
All Departments
Accounting
Agribusiness Management
Art/Digital Media
BAS Program
BS-Nursing
Business and Technology
Child Development & Edu
Computer & Info Science
Criminal Justice
Dance
Dental Assisting
Dental Hygiene
Education
Educator Prep Institute
Emergency Medical Svcs
Engineering Technology
English Lit & Journalism
Equine Studies
Fire Science
Foreign Languages
Health Information Mgt
Health/Wellness/Fitness
Horticulture
Humanities
Logistics
Mathematics
Music
Office Systems Tech
Other Health Occupations
Paralegal Studies
Phys Therapy Assistant
Radiography
Registered Nursing
Science: Biological
Science: Physical
Social Sciences
Surgical Technology
Technology
Theatre
Welding
Meeting Days
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Include
Exclude
Section Status
All Statuses
Open
Closed
From/To Times
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
12 am
1 am
2 am
3 am
4 am
5 am
6 am
7 am
8 am
9 am
10 am
11 am
12 pm
1 pm
2 pm
3 pm
4 pm
5 pm
6 pm
7 pm
8 pm
9 pm
10 pm
11 pm
12 am
Min/Max Hrs
From/To Dates
A 05/13/2024 - 06/24/2024
B 06/26/2024 - 08/07/2024
C 05/13/2024 - 08/07/2024
For Online Courses:
Select 'Online Course' from the
All Methods
dropdown box.
Current Option Settings
Program
Session
Year
CC
SU
2024